Mountainbike 2003
6749 Sobrio  -  infoaass@yahoo.it

Home
Associazione
Realizzazioni
2017
AttivitÓ passate
Sobrio
Link
Sponsor

 

Scrivi all'AASS

 

Grand Prix Mountainbike Sobrio 2003

3 agosto 2003

La classifica

Rango Cognome Nome Scarto Tempo
vincitori_ragazzi_2003.jpg (21190 byte)

* New Record

RAGAZZI (2 giri corti)

1  * CURTI ADRIANO 0' 00'' 9' 33''
2 FRANSCELLA DAVIDE 33'' 10' 06''
3 DEINI YVES 1' 04'' 10' 37''
4 GIANINI STEFANO 1' 38'' 11' 11''
5 CURTI SABINA 1' 50'' 11' 23''
6 BULGHERONI PIERO 3' 15'' 12' 48''
7 CURTI VALERIE 3' 21'' 12' 54''
8 JAMUSCI YVAN 3' 23'' 12' 56''
9 BULGHERONI PAOLA 4' 49'' 14' 22''
10 RICCARDI LATIFA 4' 58'' 14' 31''
11 JAMUSCI SVEN 6' 10'' 15' 43''
12 DEINI CELINE 6' 14'' 15' 47''
vincitori_ragazzi_tess_2003.jpg (21044 byte)

RAGAZZI TESSERATI (3 giri)

1 ALEMANNO TOMMASO 0' 00'' 56' 55''
vincitori_donne_2003.jpg (22835 byte)

DONNE (2giri)

1 ALBERTONI PAOLA 0' 00'' 45' 06''
2 FUHRER BEA 3' 16'' 48' 22''
3 WIRZ CRISTA 16' 03'' 1h 01' 09''
4 HINTERMEISTER ELIANE 19' 27'' 1h 04' 33''
5 SPERINGER CECILIA 21' 40'' 1h 06' 46''
6 BETSCHART MARL╚NE 25' 14'' 1h 10' 20''
vincitori_amatori_2003.jpg (22364 byte)

* New Record

POPOLARI (3 giri)

1  * MATO CARLOS 0' 00'' 47' 05''
2 MALACRIDA LUCA 22'' 47' 27''
3 CERESA MARCO 55'' 48' 00''
4 LOMBARDI MASSIMO 3' 16'' 50' 21''
5 GRASSI NICK 3' 44'' 50' 49''
6 PEREZ JESUS 3' 45'' 50' 50''
7 GIANDEINI DARIO 4' 10'' 51' 15''
8 RIGHITTO SAMUELE 4' 28'' 51' 33''
9 TORRIANI MARCO 4' 30'' 51' 35''
10 GRASSI AMBROGIO 4' 33'' 51' 38''
11 PETRAGLIO NICOLA 5' 59'' 53' 04''
12 GIANDEINI LORENZO 6' 05'' 53' 10''
13 IMPERATORI MAURO 7' 06'' 54' 11''
14 BOMIO CHRISTIAN 7' 24'' 54' 29''
15 RUFFA LUCA 9' 08'' 56' 13''
16 FRANGI GIANNI 10' 10'' 57' 15''
17 MUELLER GODI 10' 33'' 57' 38''
18 MORO DANIELE 10' 40'' 57' 45''
19 TERZI MARIO 11' 05'' 58' 10''
20 MORETTI PATRICK 12' 09'' 59' 14''
21 MORO MASSIMO 13' 08'' 1h 00' 13''
22 ALBERTI IVANO 13' 49'' 1h 00' 54''
23 SCHMID JORG 14' 15'' 1h 01' 20''
24 BELTRAMI MAURO 14' 37'' 1h 01' 42''
25 FRANSCELLA GIUSEPPE 17' 39'' 1h 04' 44''
26 STOHLER ANDREAS 20' 45'' 1h 07' 50''
27 SOBRIO PIERMARIO 23'' 00'' 1h 10' 05''
28 BISCHOFBERGER MARK 25' 21'' 1h 12' 26''
29 CATELLINO DAVIDE 31' 47'' 1h 18' 52''
30 BALDNER CORNELIUS 32' 58'' 1h 20' 03''
31 MOSER FRANCO 34' 33'' 1h 21' 38''
vincitori_tesserati_2003.jpg (21809 byte)

* New Record

TESSERATI

1  * ZUCCONI DANIELE 0' 00'' 58' 00''
2 ARPAGAUS MATTHIAS 39'' 58' 39''
3 DONATI MASSIMO 1' 27'' 59' 27''
4 GRAF IVAN 4' 40'' 1h 02' 40''
5 MOSER DARIO 6' 53'' 1h 04' 53''
6 JARMORINI DARIO 7' 38'' 1h 05' 38''
7 BULLONI FABIO 8' 07'' 1h 06' 07''
8 LORENZETTI GABRIELE 8' 09'' 1h 06' 09''
9 LOMBARDI MIRCO 9' 26'' 1h 07' 26''
10 SOLENGHI NADIR 11' 25'' 1h 09' 25''
11 MANKEL BORIS 15' 59'' 1h 13' 59''
12 JOOS ROLF 19' 31'' 1h 17' 31''
13 SCHMIDHAUSER HANSJÍRG 26' 12'' 1h 24' 12''